6 Kaffee-, 6 Mokkalöffel, 1 Buttermesser um 1900
Silber ca. 750, 343 g, 1 Kassette
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
01.08.2012 - 15:00
EUR 260.-
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 01.08.2012 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 23.07. - 01.08.2012 |
Lots from other auctions
- Altschliffbrillant Ring zus. ca. 0,50 ct
- Frederick Morgan